SITE MENU
 
 
SITE FRIENDS
Создание
 
 
NEWS CALENDAR
«  May 2012  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

 
   


Breeder: Tatiana Chistilina
mob.tel. + 7 903 9665354
filimamont@yandex.ru
Moscow, Russia

 

Main » 2012 » May » 30
MAY-B (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel x Danca Apache del Riobianco)
Cardio tested DCM-free (EKG & ECHO' 28/05/2012)
by A. Komolov (President of Vet Cardio Society in Russia & member of Veterinary Cardiovascular Society, UK)
 
Views: 745 |  Date: 2012-05-30

DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER SHOW
JUDGE: MVDr. Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
Moscow, Russia 
27/05/2012

PART II (black & tan)

MALES BLACK

PUPPY Class
1 VP, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY MALE - SANTIAGO IZ ZOOSFERY (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO x TAIS AFINSKAYA IZ ZOOSFERY)
2 VP – YUDENICH VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (ENDOR VAN’T GENEBOS x MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA)
3 VP – GROMKAJA IZTORIA KNIGHT (ORO Y PLATA DE GRANDE VINKO x GROMKAJA IZTORIA BAGIRA )

JUNIOR Class
1 EX, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – SMART WOOD HILLS EARL GREY (TERALINE INDIGO x SMART WOOD HILLS GLENMORANGIE)
2 EX, JCC - SMART WOOD HILLS FLYING DUTCNMAN (SMART WOOD HILLS DEWARS x SMART WOOD HILLS BOGEMIA)
3 EX - STAY IN STYLE JACKPOT (FEDOR DEL NASI x IRRIA DEL MEDIANO) Absent S’LICHOBOR EDISON BLACK STAR (ORO Y PLATA DE GRANDE VINKO x CHESLAVA CHENDERLEN RED STAR)

INTERMEDIATE Class
1 EX, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA CHIKO (FAN-FAN DE GRANDE VINKO x PRIDE OF R ... Read more »
Views: 1333 |  Date: 2012-05-30

DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER SHOW
JUDGE: MVDr. Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
Moscow, Russia
27/05/2012

ЧАСТЬ I (brown & tan)

MALES BROWN
PUPPY Class
1 VP, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY MALE – URMAS IZ ZOOSFERY (FABERGE OF DEVIL INSIDE x FONTEYN IZ ZOOSFERY)
2 VP - PRIDE OF RUSSIA IZRAEL (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x EURO DINAMIKA IZ ZOOSFERY)

JUNIOR Class
VG - GRAF DANDIAS DE LA VILLA VALIANO (DANTE DELLE QUERCE NERE x DIASPORA FEDONE DE LA VILLA VALIANO)
Absent ENIL ENKO IZ PRIMORSKOGO BASTIONA (IZRAFEL ABE ATENTATOR x FARUDA SPERANTO AURUM AISHA)
Absent PRIDE OF RUSSIA DIEGO (PRIDE OF RUSSIA MARADONA x GELIANA WAY BJORK)

INTERMEDIATE Class
VG - HART VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (S’LICHOBOR ERMAK x MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA)

OPEN Class
1 EX, CW, CCC – ANIBUS FENRIR SALVATORE (DRAIV IZ ZOOSFERY x ASTORY)
VG – SMART WOOD HILLS VJACHKO (GRAND MOLLIS ARMANI х SMART WOOD HILLS AKVITANIA)

WINNER Class
1 ... Read more »
Views: 869 |  Date: 2012-05-30

 


designed by Lukanenkova O.© 2019