DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER SPECIALTY
MOSCOW
19 NOV 2011
JUDGE: ALLAN BERLING CHRISTENSEN (DENMARK)
BABY
Class
MALES
BROWN
1VP, CW - Delkon’s Donner Dexter (Filimamont Gosch – Delkon’s Bina Bizarta)
FEMALES
BROWN
1VP, CW, BEST BABY BROWN, BIS BABY - Smart Wood Hills
Helga (Smart Wood Hills Dewars – Smart Wood Hills Ono)
MALES
BLACK
1VP, CW - Radzivill iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery – Rashel iz
Zoosfery)
2VP - S’Lihobor Edison Black Star (Oro y Plata de
Grande Vinko – Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)
3VP - Black Bumer iz Galakuna (Armin’yak iz
Doma Domeni – Narni Pantera iz Galakuna)
FEMALES BLACK
1VP, CW, BEST BABY BLACK - S’Lihobor El De Ora (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko – Cheslava Chenderlen Red
Star)
2VP - Smart Wood Hills Heathrow (Smart Wood Hills Dewars – Smart Wood Hills Ono)
3VP - Vanda (Mustang Bodnergas
iz Zoosfery – Legans Velly Zhaklin)
PUPPY Class
MALES
BROWN
1VP, CW - Graf Dandias De La Villa Valiano (Dante della Querce Nere – Diaspora Fedone De La Villa Valiano)
NP - Sant Kreal Ignat (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Citadel)
FEMALES
BROWN
1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BROWN - Blackswan di Attika (Zaza de Bella y Feliz Estrella – Orchidea Royal Face)
MALES
BLACK
1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BLACK, BIS PUPPY - Smart Wood
Hills Flying Dutchman
(Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)
2VP - Ermak iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani – Sant Kreal Optima)
3VP - Pride of Russia Donbass (Pride of Russia Maradona – Geliana Way Biork)
4VP - Charenz vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Midgard – Pinakolada vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
FEMALES
BLACK
1VP, CW - Orbita iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello – Etna Mons iz Zoosfery)
VETERAN Class
FEMALES
BLACK
1VP, CW, Best Veteran black, BIS VETERAN- Graphic Line
Florenzia (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Rossiiskiy
Kolorit Aelita)
JUNIOR Class
MALES
BROWN
1VP, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Sant Kreal Eliazar
(Sant Kreal Chelentano - Martini
vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen) FEMALES
BROWN
1EX, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BROWN -Arsinoe de Grande Vinko
(Ali Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wespera)
2EX, JCC - Grand Mollis Innova (Sant Kreal Zeus– Sant KrealKoroleva Margo)
3EX, JCC - Nimfa iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal - Izabel iz
Zoosfery)
4EX, JCC - Pride of Russia Bourgeois (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
EX - Faruda Speranto Ramtory Rontal’ (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Miracle Mezzolunna)
EX - Hartia vom
Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lihobor Ermak –
Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
EX - Izrafel J’Adore Jewels (Hilo von Nemesis – Izrafel-Maya di Altobello)
MALES
BLACK
1EX, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia Angel (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
2EX, JCC - Pride of Russia Chico (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride
of Russia Dolce Vita)
3EX, JCC - Gallaburg Vasabi (Grand Mollis Armani - Igrunia iz
Beloy Nochi)
4EX, JCC - Smart Wood Hills Earl Grey (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
EX - Appel Di Fortuna Vern (Leo v markischen Land – Kirelli Gold Rose)
EX - Faruda Speranto Onero Oktavius (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
EX - Smart Wood Hills Boromir (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Dea Doloris v Alpha Nordic)
EX - Stay in Style
Jackpot (Fedor del Nasi – Irria del Mediano)
EX - Yason iz
Galakuna (Pride of Russia Moxito - Lena Latifa v. Turmhaus)
VG - Oscar Osbourne
Lak Talisman (Ozzy Osbourne King of Darkness – Melodia Malibu)
VG - Sant Kreal Joker (Teraline Midgard – Sant Kreal Galaxy)
FEMALES
BLACK
1EX, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS
JUNIOR - Pride of Russia Barbarossa (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
2EX, JCC - Pride of Russia Angara (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
3EX, JCC - S'Lichobor Frensis (Amor Extra Moravak - S'Lichobor Kolambia)
4EX, JCC - Bolivar Azure Avis (T-Rex Thornwald Tex
von Sharlatan – Bolivar San-Sussi Santana)
EX - Alastriona
de Grande Vinko (Ale Alamos del
Citone - Modus Ost Wespera
EX - Alessandra
del Mare Nero (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery –
Germiona iz Doliny Dalmenov)
EX - El‘Dofroshe
Zelinda Zolda (Modus Ost Primor Pilot - Alegro
Rubi iz Doma Domeni)
EX - Horvatia
vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lihobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
EX - Napalm Dob Varvara For Ninel Nero (Carlosgerts di Prisconte - Modus Ost Mado)
EX - Narnia iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal - Izabelle
iz Zoosfery)
EX - Pride of Russia Chezara (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
EX - Smart Wood
Hills Avalanche (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Smart Wood Hills Chervona Ruta)
|