Dobermann Club Winner Specialty in Moscow 12 October, 2014
judge: Mrs. Jeanett Lemmeke (Sweden)
MALES BROWN & TAN
BABY CLASS
1VP, CW, BOB BABY BROWN, BIS BABY & CUP OF MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA – ALTAIR VON ARSIDORF (ULISSE DEL TIBUR – ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO)
2VP – KOTOVSKIJ IZ ZOOSFERY (SANTIAGO IZ ZOOSFERY – SHTUCHKA ESHE TA IZ ZOOSFERY)
INTERMIDIATE CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – GOTSMAN VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (YANKEE VOM KLINBACH – HAZARIA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
OPEN CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB WINNER – ALKAHEST GUDZON (SMART WOOD HILLS DEWARS – ANLIT RILAYNS SORBONNA)
WINNER CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – NEVSKIY TSERBER ASTI MONDORO (STAY IN STYLE JAGUAR - NEVSKIY TSERBER UMA TURMAN)
FEMALES BROWN & TAN
BABY CLASS
1VP, CW – AREVIK VON ARSIDORF (ULISSE DEL TIBUR – ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO)
absent – MISHEL VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (STINGER VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN – YURMALA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
PUPPY CLASS
1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BROWN – LIVONIJA BARONESSA AMIDALA PADME (OSCAR Z PADOKU – LIVONIJA BARONESSA PIA PANDORA)
2VP – NEVSKIY TSERBER DEVI DOMINIKA (PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES - NEVSKIY TSERBER UITNI HUSTON)
3VP – ORNATUS VITE ASPASIA (MODUS OST ZUBR – FUTURE LINE FELICIE VOLTA)
P – MODALITA ORIENTALI GIULIETTA (PRIDE OF RUSSIA ANGEL – MODUS OST LEONARDA)
JUNIOR CLASS
EXC – SMART WOOD HILLS NIKA (SMART WOOD HILLS DEWARS – SMART WOOD HILLS BOHEMIA)
VG – DEA SALOMEA IZ ZOOSFERY (ALE’ ALAMOS DEL CITONE – EVA LOTTA IZ ZOOSFERY)
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – REBELIA ROXANA ALARY ASLAR (DIRK SWANKO DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES – GULIETTE JOSEFINE ALARY ASLAR)
VG – JENI’S WISH VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (MEZZROW’S PUSHKIN – MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA)
OPEN CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – AMARETTA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (BRAIT IZ ZOOSFERY – PINACOLADA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
2EXC – ALKAHEST GRAMMY (SMART WOOD HILLS DEWARS - ANLIT RILAYNS SORBONNA)
G – ULRIKA DE BELA Y FELIS ESTRELLA (ZOLOTAYA DINASTIA NEYGAUZ – ORNELA DE BELA Y FELIS ESTRELLA)
WINNER CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CLUB WINNER – SMART WOOD HILLS ZOLOTO (SMART WOOD HILLS DZHESTER GOLD – SMART WOOD HILLS BOGEMIA)
2EXC, CC – FLIGHT TO THE FUTURE DE GRANDE VINKO (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO – GINA GERETTA DE GRANDE VINKO)
3EXC – KREIZI TITANIA (CARLOSGERTHS DI PRISCONTE – KREIZI ZAMBIA ZARA)
WORKING CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – NAPALM DOB ZLATA (CARLOSGERTHS DI PRISCONTE – SUBARU VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
2EXC – HAMAVARI VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (S’LIHOBOR ERMAK – MODUS OST RUCH RAKETA)
CHAMPION CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – KALIPSO QUEEN FOR ZOOSFERA (DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER ATHOS – VIVIEN IZ ZOOSFERY)
HONOUR CLASS
1EXC, CW, BOB BROWN - ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO (ALE’ ALAMOS DEL CITONE – MODUS OST WIS WESPERA)
MALES BLACK & TAN
BABY CLASS
1VP, CW – KNYAZ MOSKOVII DE GRANDE VINKO (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO – ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO)
2VP – KOLCHAK IZ ZOOSFERY (SANTIAGO IZ ZOOSFERY – SHTUCHKA ESCHE TA IZ ZOOSFERY)
3VP – MAKAROV VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (STINGER VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN – YURMALA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
PUPPY CLASS
1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BLACK, BIS PUPPY – ITEN HOUK IZ ZOOSFERY (TOSCANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO – GRETA GARBO IZ ZOOSFERY)
2VP – CESAR ROMANO DI ALTOBELLO (BEOWULF – FREYA FLEMING DI ALTOBELLO)
3VP – ESCO Z PADOKU (OSCAR Z PADOKU – PALOMA PICASSO TROMELIN)
4VP – MODALITA ORIENTALI VINCITOR (MYTHOS DEL RIO BIANCO – MODUS OST LEONIDA)
VP – ORNATUS VITE ARGUMENT (MODUS OST ZUBR - FUTURE LINE FELICIE VOLTA)
JUNIOR CLASS
1EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – FILIMAMONT DRAGON BITE (TERALINE HEARTLAND – MAY-B)
EXC – S’LICHOBOR JONATAN (AKANDOR VOM SCHLOSS TENNEBERG – CHESLAVA CHENDERLEN RED STAR)
VG – DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER QUATTRO (DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER ATHOS – GRUSHOLM NOVA)
INTERMIDIATE CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – PRIDE OF RUSSIA RADOMIR (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO – PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
2EXC, CC – EKSKALIBUR NESTOR (PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES – EKSKALIBUR INNIS IZIDA)
3EXC, CC – ORETO MIA BAGRATION (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR – UMNITSA KRASAVITSA DE GRANDE VINKO)
4EXC, CC – FARUDA SPERANTO HALIF HASMIN (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR – FARUDA SPERANTO MIRACLE MIZZOLUNA)
EXC – BARBADOS VOM WESTWALL (ALE’ ALAMOS DEL CITONE – STELLA VOM KLINBACH)
OPEN CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – KNYAZ KIEVSIY YAROSLAV VON ROSENBERG (DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER ATHOS – VIVIEN IZ ZOOSFERY)
2EXC, CC – DEMID IZ GALAKUNA (IZRAFEL ABE ATENTATOR – FRONDA IZ GALAKUNA)
3EXC, CC – FILIMAMONT DIRECT HIT (TERALINE HEARTLAND – MAY-B)
WINNER CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – IKS IZ KOMANDY AZART (YAROSLAV MUDRYJ DE GRANDE VINKO – ATAKA IZ GRATSIANO)
2EXC, CC – SMART WOOD HILLS AIVENGO (PRIDE OF RUSSIA FERRO – SMART WOOD HILLS HITANA)
WORKING CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ DE GRANDE VINKO (ORO Y PLATA DE GRANDE VINKO – ODISSEYA DE GRANDE VINKO)
2EXC, CC – EFENDY IZ ZOOSFERY (PATHOS DELLE QUERCE NERE – DAMAJANTY IZ ZOOSFERY)
3EXC, CC – YULIJ CESAR S BOLSHOY VOLGI (FABERGE IF DEVIL INSIDE – BASTET S BOLSHOY VOLGI)
VG – YUSTAS VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (ENDOR VAN’T GENEBOS – MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA)
CHAMPION CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, BOB BLACK & CUP OF BOMBASTICHANSA KENNEL– PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES (URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO – PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)
2EXC, CC – URBANO IZ ZOOSFERY (FABERGE IF DEVIL INSIDE – FONTEIN IZ ZOOSFERY)
3EXC, CC – SMART WOOD HILLS MATTHEW (YACHEERO’S PANDO PANDERO – SMART WOOD HILLS EZHENA)
VG – ISKANDER IZ ZOOSFERY (GRAND MOLLIS ARMANI – TAIS AFINSKAJA IZ ZOOSFERY)
FEMALES BLACK & TAN
BABY CLASS
1VP, CW, BEST BABY BLACK – MATA HARI VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (STINGER VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN – YURMALA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
2VP – KATNISS EVERDEEN DE GRANDE VINKO (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO – ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO)
3VP – SMART WOOD HILLS RAMBLA (STAY IN STYLE JACKPOT – SMART WOOD HILLS DAKOTA)
4VP – KALINKA-MALINKA DE GRANDE VINKO (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO – ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO)
VP – ANAITIS VON ARSIDORF (ULISSE DEL TIBUR – ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO)
PUPPY CLASS
1VP, CW - SMART WOOD HILLS KWINTERRA (STAY IN STYLE JACKPOT – SMART WOOD HILLS ESTEE LAUDER)
2VP – SANT KREAL INFINITY LIFE (SANT KREAL ZEUS – STAY IN STYLE CZARA CACHET)
3VP – PRIDE OF RUSSIA EUROPE (TAHI-REME MAX – PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
4VP – IRIS MIA IZ ZOOSFERY (TOSCANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO – GRETA GARBO IZ ZOOSFERY)
VP – IRINLAND KIMBERLI KIIN (PRIDE OF RUSSIA ANGEL – IRINLAND DU DUFERA)
VP – KORONA STRALIS OLIMIPADA (DELKON’S VITO VITTORIO – KORONA ASTRALIS OCHAROVANIE)
P – BOLIVAR KAPRIZ KOKO SHANEL (APPEL DI FORTUNA VERN – BOLIVAR SAN-SUSSI SANTANA)
JUNIOR CLASS
1EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS J & CUP OF PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA - EKSKALIBUR NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (PRIDE OF RISSIA HERMES – EKSKALIBUR INNIS IZIDA)
2EXC, JCC – PRIDE OF RUSSIA ARISTOKRATIA (SANT KREAL ZEUS – PRIDE OF RUSSIA BARBAROSSA)
3EXC, JCC – DEANA DURBIN IZ ZOOSFERY (ALE’ ALAMOS DEL CITONE – EVA LOTTA IZ ZOOSFERY)
4EXC, JCC – SMART WOOD HILLS NICE (SMART WOOD HILLS DEWARS – SMART WOOD HILLS BOHEMIA)
EXC – EVGENIA GRANDE IZ ZOOSFERY (SANT KREAL ZEUS – TAIS AFINSKAJA IZ ZOOSFERY)
EXC – JARMENNA IZ ZOOSFERY (DESTINY’S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HELL – LADY FIRST IZ ZOOSFERY)
EXC – SMART WOOD HILLS JOSELINE (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO – SMART WOOD HILLS ULTIMA)
VG – MARTA VITAL SCREEN (LIVONIJA BARON PITER PEN – BAGIRA VITAL SCREEN)
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – CASA DI FERA BLACKBERRY (ZEDOR DEL NASI – ELEGANT LINE SORBONNA)
2EXC, CC – EKSKALIBUR NUAR MAGI (PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES – EKSKALIBUR INNIS IZIDA)
3EXC, CC – GALITSIA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (YANKEE VOM KLINBACH – HAZARIA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN)
4EXC, CC – NIMERIA DAR FELVEN (YACHEERO’S PANDO PANDERO – LAGARTA DE GRANDE VINKO)
OPEN CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC - GRAPHIC LINE SEQUENCE (PLUTO DE GRANDE VINKO – GRAPHIC LINE FLORENZIA)
2EXC, CC – PRIDE OF RUSSIA RIORITA (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO – PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
3EXC, CC – HOLLAND ROSE IZ ZOOSFERY (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO – EVA LOTTA IZ ZOOSFERY)
VG – ELEGANT LINE GLORY OS UKRAINE (DESTINY’S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HELL – ELEGANT LINE KORISKA)
WINNER CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, BIS & CUP OF PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA – MADERA IZ ZOOSFERY (EFENDY IZ ZOOSFERY – LEMIRA IZ ZOOSFERY)
VG – NAPALM DOB VARVARA FOR NINELL NERO (CARLOSGERTHS DI PRISCONTE – MODUS OST MADO)
Disq - DON KAGGJUST JEZABEL ZHARDIN (ORO Y PLATA DE GRANDE VINKO – DON KAGJUST HADZHERA)
WORKING CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC – S’LICHOBOR FRENSIS (AMOR EXTRA MORAVAK – S’LICHOBOR KOLAMBIA)
absent – HORVATIA VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (S’LICHOBOR ERMAK – MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA)
CHAMPION CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA RUSLANA (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO – PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
2EXC, CC - HOLLYWOOD STORY IZ ZOOSFERY (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO – EVA LOTTA IZ ZOOSFERY)
HONOUR CLASS
1EXC, CW – ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO
VETERAN CLASS
1EXC, CW, BEST VETERAN – MODUS OST MADO (MODUS OST EZRA ERG – NINELL NERO ASIENTA)
Kennel competition
1 - VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN
|