SITE MENU
 
 
SITE FRIENDS
Создание
 
 
NEWS CALENDAR
«  November 2011  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

 
   


Breeder: Tatiana Chistilina
mob.tel. + 7 903 9665354
filimamont@yandex.ru
Moscow, Russia

 

Main » 2011 » November » 22 » DOBERMANN SPECIALTY 19/11/11 REPORT (PART II)
DOBERMANN SPECIALTY 19/11/11 REPORT (PART II)
5:12 AM

DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER SPECIALTY

MOSCOW

19 NOV 2011

JUDGE: ALLAN BERLING CHRISTENSEN (DENMARK)


MALES BROWN

 HONOUR Class

1EX, CW, BEST MALE BROWN, CLUB WINNER, BOB BROWN, BIS - Grand Mollis Armani  (Teraline Indigo – Sant Kreal Monna Lisa)

2EX - Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri- Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)  

CHAMPION Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Poseydon iz Doma Domeni  (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Allegro Ruby iz Doma Domeni)  

2EX, CC -  Pride of Russia Tornado (Punsh iz Doma Domeni – Eurodinamika iz Zoosfer)  

WORKING Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Stinger vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen  (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam – Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)  

2EX, CC - Shtirlic iz Zoosfery (S’Lihobor Ermak – Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)  

WINNER Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Bolivar Roger Ritter (T-Reх Thornwald Tex von Sharlatan – Nimfa Nereida)

OPEN Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Daniel iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Jawa)  

INTERMEDIATE Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

2EX, CC - Led Zeppelin iz Zoosfery  (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)


FEMALES BROWN

 CHAMPION Class

 1EX, CW, CCC - Pinakolada vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen  (S’Lihobor Ermak – Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)  

 WORKING Class

 1EX, CW, CCC - Zerona iz Zoosfery (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – S’Lihobor Esenia)  

 WINNER Class

1EX, CW, CCC -  El-Dofroshe Sharlota Sharman (Sant Kreal Zeus – Honda iz Doma Domeni)  

 OPEN Class

1EX, CW, CCC, BEST FEMALE BROWN, CLUB WINNER, SPECIAL PRIZE of Modus Ost Rush Raketa - Appel Di Fortuna Aeris For Me

(Zedor del Nasi – Kro’Kett Fortuna Semper)   

 INTERMEDIATE Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills Sangria (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

2EX, CC - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Feeria  (Pride of Russia Maradona – Zhemchuzhina Chernozemjia Lolita)

 

MALES BLACK

 HONOUR Class

1EX, CW,  BEST MALE BLACK, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK - Teraline Midgard   (Pako Daker – Teraline Aurora)  

2EX - Smart Wood Hills Dewars  (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri- Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)  

CHAMPION Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Graphic Line Suzdal  (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Graphic Line Florenzia)  

2EX, CC - Faberge of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi – Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsar’A Bella)                  

3EX, CC - Ozzy Osbourne King of Darkness  (Come As You Are Jared – Come As You Are Vesta)

WORKING Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia Moxito (Fedor del Nasi – Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

2EX, CC - Efendy iz Zoosfery (Pathos Delle Querce Nere – Damajanty iz Zoosfery)  

WINNER Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Vero Vincent iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello – Kabbalah  iz Zoosfery)

2EX, CC - Zolotaya Dinastiya Neigauz (Delux de Grande Vinko - Zolotaya Dinastiya Montserrat)

3EX, CC - Forsyt iz Zoosfery (Draiv iz Zoosfery – Magro iz Zoosfery)   

4EX, CC - Napalm Dob August   (Pride of Russia Ferro - Modus Ost Kalina Krasnaya)

EX - Baloven Bagz iz Smolgrada  (Filimamont Buffon – Pasion Dance Prada)  

EX -  Pax Deorum Sunrise (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal – Pax Deorum Natella)

EX - Smart Wood Hills Parabellum (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Mazerati Mistral)   

 OPEN Class

1EX, CW, CCC -  Graphic Line Nijinsky (Grand Mollis Armani – Graphic Line Florenzia)  

2EX, CC - Smart Wood Hills Negresko (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Smart Wood Hills Prada)  

3EX, CC - Irinland Fletcher (Itali dei Due Intenti – Irinland Sharliz Sherry)  

4EX, CC - Tuareg vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Pirat Pireyra iz Zoosfery – Modus Ost Regina Reya)  

EX - Iskander iz Zoosfery  (Grand Mollis Armani – Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

EX - Pax Deorum Single (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal – Pax Deorum Natella)

EX - Sant Kreal Shogun  (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Galazy)

 INTERMEDIATE Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Indiana Jones iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani – Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)  

2EX, CC - Smart Wood Hills Terrano (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Rocket Queen)  

3EX, CC - Smart Wood Hills Solaris (Smart Wood Hills Elizir - Smart Wood Hills Glemorangie)   

4EX, CC - Smart Wood Hills Zordan (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)  

EX - Pax Deorum Spice (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal – Pax Deorum Natella

FEMALES BLACK

 HONOUR Class

1EX, CW, BEST FEMALE BLACK, CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia  (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna-Matata de Grande Vinko)  

2EX - Pride of Russia Filadelfia (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sharon iz Zoosfery)   

 CHAMPION Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia Navarra  (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)  

2EX, CC - Zhorzh Sand iz Zoosfery (Draiv iz Zoosfery – Rashel iz Zoosfery)  

3EX, CC - Smart Wood Hills Ultima (Pathos Delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

4EX, CC - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol   (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Dea Doloris v Alpha Nordic)

EX - Pax Deorum Sicily  (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal – Pax Deorum Natella)

 WORKING Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills Rocket Queen   (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Dea Doloris v Alpha Nordic)      

2EX, CC -  Schastlivaja Zvezda Victoria Beckham (Shvarts s Bolshoy Volgi - Lara Croft)

 WINNER Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Zoel iz Zoosfery (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – S’Lihobor Esenia)  

2EX, CC - Pax Deorum Siena Paradize (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal – Pax Deorum Natella)

3EX, CC - Ulala iz Zoosfery (Lokis iz Zoosfery – Assol iz Zoosfery)  

4EX, CC - Smart Wood Hills Hitana (S’Lihobot Ermak - Smart Wood Hills Ono)  

 OPEN Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

2EX, CC - Liberta iz Zoosfery  (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)  

INTERMEDIATE Class

1EX, CW, CCC - Ingeborga iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani – Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

2EX, CC - Smart Wood Hills Riva Del Garda (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebock – Smart Wood Hills Ono)  

3EX, CC -  Modus Ost Leonida  (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko -   Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

4EX, CC - Pax Deorum Siberia (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal – Pax Deorum Natella)  

 

COMPETITIONS:

BRACES

1 - STINGER vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen & HARTIA Haus vom                Erfullungen Vunschen      

2 - TUAREG vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen & HORVATIA vom Haus              Erfullungen Vunschen 

 KENNELS

1 -  «Pride of Russia» br. Gorbachev A.V. (RUS, Moscow)  

      «Smart Wood Hills»  br. Yakovlev Yu.A. (RUS, Moscow)

      «Vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen» br. Sorokina O.D. (RUS, Moscow)

 STUD-DOGS

1 - Smart Wood Hills GLENMORANGIE  (S’Lihobor Tigris x Smart Wood Hills Indiana Femma)  

 
 


designed by Lukanenkova O.© 2018

Untitled Document