SITE MENU
 
 
SITE FRIENDS
Создание
 
 
NEWS CALENDAR
«  November 2011  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

 
   


Breeder: Tatiana Chistilina
mob.tel. + 7 903 9665354
filimamont@yandex.ru
Moscow, Russia

 

Main » 2011 » November » 22 » DOBERMANN SPECIALTY 19/11/11 REPORT (PART I)
DOBERMANN SPECIALTY 19/11/11 REPORT (PART I)
5:02 AM

DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER SPECIALTY

MOSCOW

19 NOV 2011

JUDGE: ALLAN BERLING CHRISTENSEN (DENMARK)

 

BABY Class

MALES BROWN

1VP, CW - Delkon’s Donner Dexter  (Filimamont Gosch – Delkon’s Bina Bizarta)

FEMALES BROWN

1VP, CW, BEST BABY BROWN, BIS BABY - Smart Wood Hills Helga  (Smart Wood Hills Dewars – Smart Wood Hills Ono)

MALES BLACK

1VP, CW - Radzivill iz Zoosfery  (Efendy iz Zoosfery – Rashel iz Zoosfery)  

2VP - S’Lihobor Edison Black Star  (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko – Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)  

3VP - Black Bumer iz Galakuna  (Armin’yak iz Doma Domeni – Narni Pantera iz Galakuna)  

FEMALES BLACK

1VP, CW, BEST BABY BLACK - S’Lihobor El De Ora (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko – Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)

2VP - Smart Wood Hills Heathrow (Smart Wood Hills Dewars – Smart Wood Hills Ono)

3VP - Vanda  (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery – Legans Velly Zhaklin)

PUPPY Class

 MALES BROWN

 1VP, CW - Graf Dandias De La Villa Valiano  (Dante della Querce Nere – Diaspora Fedone De La Villa Valiano)  

NP - Sant Kreal Ignat (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Citadel)   

 FEMALES BROWN

 1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BROWN - Blackswan di Attika  (Zaza de Bella y Feliz Estrella – Orchidea Royal Face)  

 MALES BLACK

 1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BLACK, BIS PUPPY - Smart Wood Hills Flying Dutchman

(Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

2VP - Ermak iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo  (Grand Mollis Armani – Sant Kreal Optima)  

3VP - Pride of Russia Donbass  (Pride of Russia Maradona – Geliana Way Biork)

4VP - Charenz vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Midgard – Pinakolada vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

 FEMALES BLACK

 1VP, CW - Orbita iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello – Etna Mons iz Zoosfery)

 VETERAN Class

 FEMALES BLACK

 1VP, CW, Best Veteran black, BIS VETERAN- Graphic Line Florenzia   (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Aelita)  

 

JUNIOR Class

 MALES BROWN

 1VP, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Sant Kreal Eliazar  

(Sant Kreal Chelentano -  Martini vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

FEMALES BROWN

1EX, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BROWN -Arsinoe de Grande Vinko  

(Ali Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wespera)  

2EX, JCC - Grand Mollis Innova  (Sant Kreal Zeus– Sant KrealKoroleva Margo)

3EX, JCC - Nimfa iz Zoosfery  (Graphic Line Suzdal -  Izabel iz Zoosfery)

4EX, JCC - Pride of Russia Bourgeois (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)  

EX - Faruda Speranto Ramtory Rontal’ (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Miracle Mezzolunna)

EX -  Hartia vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lihobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

EX - Izrafel J’Adore Jewels (Hilo von Nemesis – Izrafel-Maya di Altobello)

MALES BLACK

1EX, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia Angel   (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

2EX, JCC - Pride of Russia Chico  (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)  

3EX, JCC - Gallaburg Vasabi  (Grand Mollis Armani - Igrunia iz Beloy Nochi)

4EX, JCC - Smart Wood Hills Earl Grey (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)  

EX - Appel Di Fortuna Vern (Leo v markischen Land – Kirelli Gold Rose)

EX - Faruda Speranto Onero Oktavius (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

EX - Smart Wood Hills Boromir (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Dea Doloris v Alpha Nordic)

EX - Stay in Style Jackpot  (Fedor del Nasi – Irria del Mediano)

EX - Yason iz Galakuna  (Pride of Russia Moxito - Lena Latifa v. Turmhaus)  

VG - Oscar Osbourne Lak Talisman  (Ozzy Osbourne King of Darkness – Melodia Malibu)  

VG - Sant Kreal Joker (Teraline Midgard – Sant Kreal Galaxy)

 FEMALES BLACK

 1EX, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS JUNIOR - Pride of Russia Barbarossa  (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

2EX, JCC - Pride of Russia Angara (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)  

3EX, JCC - S'Lichobor Frensis (Amor Extra Moravak - S'Lichobor Kolambia)

4EX, JCC - Bolivar Azure Avis (T-Rex Thornwald Tex von Sharlatan – Bolivar San-Sussi Santana)   

EX -  Alastriona de Grande Vinko (Ale Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wespera

EX -  Alessandra del Mare Nero (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery – Germiona iz Doliny Dalmenov)  

EX - El‘Dofroshe Zelinda Zolda (Modus Ost Primor Pilot - Alegro Rubi iz Doma Domeni)  

EX -  Horvatia vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen  (S’Lihobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa) 

EX - Napalm Dob Varvara For Ninel Nero (Carlosgerts di Prisconte  -  Modus Ost Mado)

EX - Narnia iz Zoosfery  (Graphic Line Suzdal -  Izabelle iz Zoosfery)

EX - Pride of Russia Chezara (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)  

EX -  Smart Wood Hills Avalanche  (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Smart Wood Hills Chervona Ruta)  

 

 
 


designed by Lukanenkova O.© 2019

Untitled Document