SITE MENU
 
 
SITE FRIENDS
Создание
 
 
NEWS CALENDAR
«  March 2011  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

 
   


Breeder: Tatiana Chistilina
mob.tel. + 7 903 9665354
filimamont@yandex.ru
Moscow, Russia

 

Main » 2011 » March » 4 » Dobermann Show "Stolitsa. Winter 2011" results
Dobermann Show "Stolitsa. Winter 2011" results
1:03 AM

Dobermann Club Winner Show "Stolitsa. Winter 2011”

Moscow - 27/02/2011

Judge: Shaun (John) Watson (UK/Cyprus)

MALES brown & tan

Junior Class

1 Ex, CW, Junior Club Winner -LED ZEPPELIN IZ ZOOSFERY  

(Pride Of Russia Kaspij x Kabbalah Iz Zoosfery)

Intermediate Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA TORNADO

(Punsh iz Doma Domeni x Eurodinamika Iz Zoosfery)

2 Ex - DANIEL IZ ZOOSFERY 

(Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery x Sant Kreal Java)

Open Class

Ex - STINGER VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN

(Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

Winner Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC - PLAVIUS VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN

(S`Lichobor Ermak x Mpdus Ost Evva Eurydice)

Club Champion Class

1 Ex, CW, Club Winner, Best Male, BOB br, BIS - SMART WOOD HILLS DZHESTER GOLD  (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

FEMALES brown & tan

Baby Class

1 VP, CW, Best Baby br, BIS baby - ARSINOE DE GRANDE VINKO 

(Ale Alamos Del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

2 VP ALFA WESTFALIA SETTI 

(Draiv iz Zoosfery x Astory)

Junior Class

1 Ex, CW, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior br, BIS J – ZETA JONES IZ ZOOSFERY

(Yacheero's Pando Pandero x S’Lihobor Esenia)

2 Ex, JCC – SMART WOOD HILLS SANGRIA

(Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Smart Wood Hills Glemorangie)

Open Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC - DELKON'S BINA BIZARTA 

(Amor Extra Moravak x Korona Astralis Ezmir)

Winner Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC - CHESLAVA CHENDERLEN RED STAR 

(S'Lihobor Ermak x Solomeya Straygezer)

Champion Class

1 Ex, CW, Club Winner, Best Female brown - IRINLAND ZAIRIN AMBER ALE 

(Irinland Airon Amber Ale x Irinland Ealana Eastrice)

MALES black & tan

Baby Class

1 VP, CW – PRIDE OF RUSSIA ANGEL

(Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Pride Of Russia Cassandra),

2 VPGALLABURG VASABI

(Grand Mollis Armani x Igrunja Iz Beloy Nochi)

Puppy Class

1 VP, CW - MODUS OST LEOPARD

(Oro Y Plata De Grande Vinko x Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

Junior Class

1 Ex, CW, Junior Club Winner – SMART WOOD HILLS NEGRESKO

(Yacheero's Pando Pandero x Smart Wood Hills Prada)

2 Ex, JCC - FABERGE OF DEVIL INSIDE 

(Mitto Del Nasi Bella x Rossiisiy Kolorit Tsar'a Bella)

3 Ex, JCC – PAX DEORUM SUNRIZE

(Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Pax Deorum Natella)

4 Ex – SMART WOOD HILLS TERRANO

(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri x Smart Wood Hills Rocket Queen)

Ex – IRINLAND FLETCHER

(Italo Dei Due Intenti x Irinland Sharliz Sherry)

Ex- SMART WOOD HILLS PARABELLUM

(Smart Wood Hills Respekt Reebock x Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral)

Intermediate Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC - VERO VINCENT IZ ZOOSFERY

(Maxim Di Altobello x Kabbalah Iz Zoosfery)

2 Ex – SANT KREAL JUSTINIAN

(Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Sant Kreal Juvelira)

Open Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC - NAPALM DOB AUGUST

(Pride Of Russia Ferro x Modus Ost Kalina Krasnaya)

2 Ex, CC - FILIMAMONT GOSCH

(Pako Daker x Rensdorff Evangelista)

Winner Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC – FORSYTE IZ ZOOSFERY

(Draiv Iz Zoosfery x Magro Iz Zoosfery)

2 Ex, CC - CARLOS GERTHS DI PRISCONTE

(Nuri Di Prisconte x Greta Di Prisconte),

3 Ex - FILIMAMONT WESTERN 

(Pako Daker x Sant Kreal La-Gunna)

Champion Class

1 Ex, CW, Club Winner, Best Male - GRAPHIC LINE SUZDAL

(Pluto De Grande Vinko x Graphic Line Florenzia)

2 Ex, CC – ZOLOTAYA DINASTIYA NEYGAUZ

(Delux De Grande Vinko x Zolotaya Dinastiya Montserrat)

3 Ex, CC – ELBASAR IZ ZOOSFERY

(Pathos Delle Querce Nere x Damayanti Iz Zoosfery)

4 Ex – FILIMAMONT GABIR

(Pako Daker x Rensdorff Evangelista)

Ex – SEVERYAN IZ ZOOSFERY

(Euro Dizel Iz Zoosfery x Yavlenie Iz Zoosfery)

FEMALES black & tan

Baby Class

1 VP, CW, Best Baby black – EL’DOFROSHE ZELINDA ZOLDA

(Modus Ost Primor Pilot x Allegro Ruby Iz Doma Domeni)

2 VP – S’LIHOBOR FRENSIS

(Amor Extra Moravak x S'Lichobor Kolambia)

3 VP - MAY-B

(Salubi Della Ninfa Nobel x Danca Apache Del Rio Bianco)

Puppy Class

1 VP, CW, Best Puppy black, BIS P – MADERA IZ ZOOSFERY

(Efendy Iz Zoosfery x Lemira Iz Zoosfery)

2 VP – MODUS OST LEONIDA

(Oro Y Plata De Grande Vinko x Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

3 VP – FUTURELINE  FELICIE VOLTA

(Modus Ost Wild Wind x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Junior Class

1 Ex. CW, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior – PAX DEORUM SICILIA

(Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Pax Deorum Natella)

2 Ex, JCC - MODUS OST MARFA

(Modus Ost Wild Wind x Modus Ost Torpeda)

3 Ex, JCC – INGEBORGA IZ ZOOSFERY

(Grand Mollis Armani x Tais Afinskaja iz Zoosfery)

4 Ex – SMART WOOD HILLS TIARA

(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri x Smart Wood Hills Rocket Queen)

Intermediate Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC - GRETA GARBO IZ ZOOSFERY

(Brait Iz Zoosfery x Yavlenie Iz Zoosfery)

2 Ex, CC - KORONA ASTRALIS RIVJERA REIN

(Korona Astralis Atilla x Rovena Redzhi Rainer)

Open Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC -.SANT KREAL SHAHERESADA

(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Galaxy)

2 Ex, CC - CHARMER IZ ZOOSFERY

(S`lichobor Elegen x Nikita Iz Zoosfery)

3 Ex, CC - SANT KREAL YURMALA

(Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Sant Kreal Yuvelira)

Ex - NIBIRU IZ GAVAONA

(Sant Kreal Zeus x Odesa Iz Gavaona)

Ex - SMART WOOD HILLS HITANA

(S'Lichobor Ermak x Smart Wood Hiils Ono)

Ex – ULALA IZ ZOOSFERY

(Lokis Iz Zoosfery x Assol Iz Zoosfery)

Working Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC - IZUMINKA IZ ZOOSFERY

(Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus x Smart Wood Hills Alteza)

Winner Class

1 Ex, CW, CCC -SMART WOOD HILLS KWIN'S  HEART

(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri x Smart Wood Hills Beylis)

2 Ex, CC - SOLVEIG IZ ZOOSFERY

(Euro Dizel Iz Zoosfery x Yavlenie Iz Zoosfery)

3 Ex - SHOPARD IZ ZOOSFERY

(S`Lichobor Ermak x Argenta Uma Black Mamba Iz Zoosfery)

4 Ex - KREIZI ZAMBIA ZARA

(Izrafel Athos Pathos x Kreizi Nelly Fortada)

Champion Class

1 Ex, CW, Club Winner, Best Female, BOB black - EVA LOTTA IZ ZOOSFERY

(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri x Erinia Iz Zoosfery)

2 Ex, CC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA FILADELFIA

(Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Sharon Iz Zoosfery)

 

 
 


designed by Lukanenkova O.© 2018

Untitled Document