SITE MENU
 
 
SITE FRIENDS
Создание
 
 
NEWS CALENDAR
«  April 2015  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

 
   


Breeder: Tatiana Chistilina
mob.tel. + 7 903 9665354
filimamont@yandex.ru
Moscow, Russia

 

Main » 2015 » April » 6 » Dobermann Club Show 5/04/2015 results
Dobermann Club Show 5/04/2015 results
1:22 AM

05/04/2015 - Moscow - Dobermann Club Winner rank specialty

Judge: Panos Demetriou (Cyprus)

MALES black & tan

PUPPY
1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY black – MONTE KRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer von Jahrestal x Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
2VP– ZHANO Pax Deorum (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero x Pax Deorum Cesarina)

JUNIOR
1EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – Livonija BARON AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku x Livonija Baronessa Pia Pandora)
2EXC, JCC – Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Modus Ost Leonida)
3EXC, JCC – CЕSAR ROMANO  di Altobello (Beowulf x Freya Fleming di Altobello)

HONOUR
1EXC, CW – Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Cassandra)

CHAMPION 
1EXC, CW, CCC, BM, CLUB WINNER – SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello x Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

WORKING
1EXC, CW, CCC – Kim Zonnenberg KORDAN FRY (Pride of Russia Sidor x Kim Zonnenberg Lamborgini Dablo)

OPEN
1EXC, CW, CCC, BM-3 – ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus x Tais Afinskaja iz Zoosfery)

INTERMEDIATE
1EXC, CW, CCC, BM-2 – Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland x May-B)

FEMALES black & tan
PUPPY
1VP, CW – Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v Haus Erfullungen Vunschen x Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)
2VP – MARYBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer von Jahrestal x Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

JUNIOR
1EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, Best Junior black – Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max x Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
2EXC, JCC – INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero x Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

HONOUR
1EXC, CW – SEVILIA  iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello x Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

WINNER
1EXC, CW, CCC, BF-2 – Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes x Ekskalibur Innis Izida)
2EXC, CC – NIMERIA Dar Felven (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero x Lagarta de Grande Vinko)
3VG – HOLLAND ROSE iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

INTERMEDIATE
1EXC, CW, CCC, BIS – Pride of Russia LUNA NERA (Pride of Russia Konan x Pride of Russia Kralja)
2EXC, CC – DEANNA DURBIN iz Zoosfery (Ale’Alamos del Citone x Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
3EXC, CC – VICTORIA LA VIDA (Sant Kreal Efim x Vanessa Russo Vivien)

MALES brown & tan
PUPPY
1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY brown, BISP – Oreto Mia VOLODAR (Oreto Mia Bagration x Almira iz Zoosfery)

JUNIOR
1EXC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – EDITION LUX del Mare Nero (Stefano del Nasi x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

FEMALES brown & tan
PUPPY
1VP, CW – Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja x Imidz Lady Emmanuel)

JUNIOR
1EXC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BROWN, BISJ – Linonija BARONESSA AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku x Livonija Baronessa Pia Pandora)
absent – Smart Wood Hilla PANDORA (Stinger v Haus Erfullungen Vunschen x Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

 

 
 


designed by Lukanenkova O.© 2018

Untitled Document