SITE MENU
 
 
SITE FRIENDS
Создание
 
 
NEWS CALENDAR
«  October 2011  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

 
   


Breeder: Tatiana Chistilina
mob.tel. + 7 903 9665354
filimamont@yandex.ru
Moscow, Russia

 

Main » 2011 » October » 10 » CACIB Russia-2011 full results
CACIB Russia-2011 full results
5:08 AM

CACIB-FCI Russia-2011 Moscow 8.10.2011
judge: E. Yerusalimsky (Rus)


BABY CLASS

Females
1
оп Пастораль из Зоосферы (Massimo v.Nemesis x Алексвел Галактика)

PUPPY CLASS

Males
1VP Pride of Russia Chiko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
2VP Smart Wood Hills Earl Grey (
Тeraline Indigo х Smart Wood Hills Glenmorange)
3VP Korry-Korado Donny Johnson (Elegant Line Hi-Fi
х Prima Primadonna San-Veory)
Females
1VP Best Puppy Pride of Russia Chezara (Fan-Fan DGV x Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

JUNIOR CLASS

Males
1Ex JCAC Pride of Russia Angel (Urbano del Diamante Nero х  Pride of Russia Cassandra)
2Ex Yason iz Galakuna (Pide of Russia Moxito
х Lena Latifa of Turmhouse)
Females
1Ex  JCAC Best Junior Pride of Russia Bravissima (Pride of Russia  Sidor x POR Hexa)
2Ex S’Lihobor Frensis (Amor Extra Moravak
х S’Lihobor Kolambia)
3Ex Bolivar Azure Aves (
Т-Rex Thornvald Tex v Sharlatan х Bolivar San Sussi Santana)
4Ex Pride of Russia Angara (Urbano del Diamante Nero
х  Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Vg Madera iz Zoosfery (Effendy iz Zoosfery
х Lemira iz Zoosfery)

INTERMIDIATE CLASS

Males
1Ex Smart Wood Hills Terrano (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry х SWH  Rocket Queen)
2 Ex Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto (Izrafel Abe Atentator
х Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Females
1 Ex CAC, R. CACIB Smart Wood Hills Sangria (SWH Elizir
х SWH Glenmoranhie)

OPEN CLASS

Males
1Ex САС, R.CACIB Pride of Russia Tornado (Fedor del Nasi х Еuro-Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
2Ex Zolotaya Dinastija Neuhaus (Delux DGV
х Zolotaya Dinastija Montserrat)
3Ex Filimamont Gabir (Pako Daker
х Rensdorff Evangelista)
4Ex Sant Kreal Yustinian (Livonjas Baron Ikos Immortal
х  Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Ex Bolivar Roger Ritter (
Т-Rex Thornvald Tex v Sharlatan х Nimfa Nereida)
Ex Daniel iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira
х Sant Kreal Java)
Ex Smart Wood Hills Parabellum (SWH Respect Reebock
х SWH Maserati Mistral)
Females
1Ex CAC Zoel iz Zoosfery (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero
х  S’Lihobor Esenia)
Vg Patricia Kwin (Admiral Alexvel
х Sergius Alexandrija Kirillica)

WORKING CLASS

Males
Ex Stinger v Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Zolotaya Dinastija Margaret)
Females
1Ex
САС Subaru  v Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Zolotaya Dinastija Margaret)
2Ex Shopard iz Zoosfery (S’Lihobor Ermak X Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)

CHAMPION CLASS

Males
1Ex CACIB BOB Pride of Russia Sidor (Fedor del Nasi x Sharon iz Zoosfery)
2Ex Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold (SWH Ellington Garry
х SWH Gelnmorangie)
3Ex Forsyte iz Zoosfery (Draive iz Zoosfery
х Мagro iz Zoosfery)
Females
1Ex CACIB of Russia Snow Queen (Fedor del Nasi x Sharon iz Zoosfery)
2Ex Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery (Brait iz Zoosfery
х  Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)
3Ex Ulala iz Zoosfery Lokis iz Zoosfery
х Аssol iz Zoosfery)

 

VETERAN CLASS

Females

1Ex Best Veteran Pax Deorum Dushes Delux (Nestor iz Zoosfery х Plansi Pamela)

 
 


designed by Lukanenkova O.© 2018

Untitled Document